Campionato Under 18 Femminile Territoriale - Pool B
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
1602118/01/19 20:30ACERBOLI U18RUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 320-2520-2522-25statogarainfo
1605207/05/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEY BEACH & PARK VOLLEY0 - 316-2521-2522-25statogarainfo
1609326/01/19 17:00POL. STELLARUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 328-3026-2410-2516-25statogarainfo
1610407/04/19 10:45LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLIRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-1616-2525-2025-15statogarainfo
1613515/04/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA3 - 025-2025-2025-13statogarainfo
1617608/04/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYACERBOLI U183 - 025-1225-2325-21statogarainfo
1620726/02/19 20:30 BEACH & PARK VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 027-2525-1425-18statogarainfo
1624818/03/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPOL. STELLA3 - 025-1725-1325-23statogarainfo
1625924/05/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI3 - 125-1825-1725-2725-19statogarainfo
16281022/03/19 20:15PALLAVOLO VISERBARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1725-1425-22statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1PALLAVOLO VISERBA2610912783,388316491,280
2 BEACH & PARK VOLLEY24108227102,78517181,190
3RUBICONE IN VOLLEY18106419141,367497031,070
4LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI10103716230,78218680,950
5ACERBOLI U189103712230,526958230,840
6POL. STELLA310195280,186198050,770