Campionato Under 18 Femminile Territoriale - Pool A
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
1184108/01/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYIDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA BVR2 - 320-2525-2325-2115-2512-15statogarainfo
1191215/01/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY2 - 325-2219-2525-1923-2513-15statogarainfo
1197309/02/20 11:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYATHENA RIMINI3 - 025-1125-1525-21statogarainfo
1205429/01/20 20:00PALLAVOLO VISERBARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1726-2425-19statogarainfo
1209505/02/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYRICCIONE VOLLEY3 - 025-1125-725-15statogarainfo
1216615/02/20 17:00V.C.CESENA ARCOBALENORUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 320-2519-2525-2017-25statogarainfo
1222719/02/20 20:15FISIOLAB CATTOLICA VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-2125-2120-2525-15statogarainfo
1228825/03/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI- statogarainfo
1233910/04/20 19:00 SAMMARTINESERUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
12391015/04/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYSG VOLLEY 18- statogarainfo
12441116/03/20 21:00POL STELLARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1FISIOLAB CATTOLICA VOLLEY2799027213,57115141,380
2POL STELLA1786219121,586996691,040
3IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA BVR1465116825584971,120
4VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY1485317131,316706441,040
5PALLAVOLO VISERBA1274315111,365885501,070
6SG VOLLEY 18116421491,565104741,080
7RUBICONE IN VOLLEY1173414131,085895471,080
8LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI1083512170,716006410,940
9ATHENA RIMINI893613220,596847470,920
10 SAMMARTINESE48178210,385876340,930
11V.C.CESENA ARCOBALENO46156160,384305050,850
12RICCIONE VOLLEY06061180,062654690,570