Campionato Under 18 Femminile Territoriale - Girone A
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
297106/11/19 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYV.C.CESENA ARCOBALENO3 - 027-2525-2025-23statogarainfo
299213/11/19 19:15EDERA VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 322-2517-2521-25statogarainfo
301320/11/19 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEY SAMMARTINESE2 - 325-2025-2314-2514-2513-15statogarainfo
305427/11/19 19:15V.C. CESENA AZZURRARUBICONE IN VOLLEY2 - 321-2526-2417-2525-2315-17statogarainfo
308506/12/19 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI3 - 025-1728-2625-17statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1RUBICONE IN VOLLEY125411452,84354001,090
2V.C.CESENA ARCOBALENO115411252,43903401,150
3 SAMMARTINESE95321191,224414011,10
4LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI75239913953601,10
5V.C. CESENA AZZURRA65238120,674214420,950
6EDERA VOLLEY05051150,072583970,650