Campionato Under 16 Femminile Territoriale - Pool B
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
1518110/01/19 18:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYP.G.S. OMAR RIMINI0 - 30-250-250-25statogarainfo
1524222/01/19 18:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY SANTARCANGELO1 - 325-2313-2521-2520-25statogarainfo
1529326/03/19 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYGARDEN volley0 - 321-2518-2517-25statogarainfo
1539512/02/19 18:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYRICCIONE VOLLEY0 - 318-259-2511-25statogarainfo
1545613/02/19 19:00EDERA VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1627-2525-22statogarainfo
1550717/03/19 11:00SANGREM VOLLEY MORCIANORUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1925-1125-10statogarainfo
1555827/02/19 17:15V.C.CESENA 03-04 RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 119-2525-1425-2025-20statogarainfo
1559904/03/19 19:00VOLLEY SAMMARTINESERUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 322-2525-2320-2523-25statogarainfo
15641012/03/19 18:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYMISANO VOLLEY2 - 324-2625-1625-2122-259-15statogarainfo
15681122/03/19 17:45JUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-1825-1419-2525-15statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1SANGREM VOLLEY MORCIANO2710912983,628856061,460
2VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO26109128112,559117671,190
3GARDEN volley221082261328597701,120
4RICCIONE VOLLEY16106420181,118047721,040
5EDERA VOLLEY16106420181,117828280,940
6JUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEY161055202018808201,070
7VOLLEY SAMMARTINESE12103718210,868048570,940
8MISANO VOLLEY11104618240,758469010,940
9P.G.S. OMAR RIMINI8103715240,627788410,930
10V.C.CESENA 03-04 RIV7101911280,397218820,820
11RUBICONE IN VOLLEY110198280,296308560,743