Campionato Under 16 Femminile Territoriale - Pool B
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
1261110/01/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYACERBOLI VERDE3 - 025-1925-1025-23statogarainfo
1267215/01/20 20:00PALLAVOLO VISERBA BLURUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 225-1721-2525-818-2515-9statogarainfo
1277428/01/20 17:30VOLLEY ARCOBALENORUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 128-2619-2526-2425-12statogarainfo
1282507/02/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPOL STELLA1 - 326-249-2514-2519-25statogarainfo
1287614/02/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLONGIANO VOLLEY RIV3 - 025-2325-2225-13statogarainfo
1291721/02/20 17:00V.C. CESENA 2005RUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1825-1325-16statogarainfo
1296827/03/20 21:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYSAMMA BIANCA- statogarainfo
1300908/05/20 19:45CONSOLINI ASSIROMAGNARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
13051020/03/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYJUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEY- statogarainfo
13091121/03/20 16:00BVOLLEY ROMAGNARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1BVOLLEY ROMAGNA18660181184732691,760
2CONSOLINI ASSIROMAGNA187611953,85574391,270
3VOLLEY ARCOBALENO167521782,125735241,090
4V.C. CESENA 20051475215101,55165380,960
5RUBICONE IN VOLLEY762410120,834364860,90
6JUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEY65238100,83883990,970
7POL STELLA65236100,63613581,010
8LONGIANO VOLLEY RIV3413390,332532840,890
9ACERBOLI VERDE36155150,333794640,820
10PALLAVOLO VISERBA BLU25145140,363824160,920
11SAMMA BIANCA040401201593000,530