Campionato Under 16 Femminile Territoriale - Girone A
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
521108/11/19 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY ARCOBALENO3 - 223-2525-2025-2019-2515-13statogarainfo
526213/11/19 19:00SAMMA ROSSARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-925-1625-17statogarainfo
528324/11/19 10:45LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLIRUBICONE IN VOLLEY2 - 327-2532-3022-2514-2513-15statogarainfo
531429/11/19 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLONGIANO VOLLEY RIV3 - 226-2425-1817-2527-2916-14statogarainfo
533512/12/19 19:00VOLLEY CLUB CESENA BIANCARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1525-1525-15statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1VOLLEY CLUB CESENA BIANCA15550151154002491,610
2SAMMA ROSSA125411334,333912781,410
3LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI7523890,893443860,890
4RUBICONE IN VOLLEY65329120,754254710,90
5LONGIANO VOLLEY RIV35145140,363694460,830
6VOLLEY ARCOBALENO25054150,273504490,780