Campionato Under 14 Femminile Territoriale - Pool B
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
1689118/01/19 17:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA ARANCIO1 - 320-2514-2525-1321-25statogarainfo
1695221/01/19 18:15PALLAVOLO VISERBA VIOLARUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 321-2525-2217-2523-25statogarainfo
1705407/02/19 17:45RICCIONE VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-2125-1625-12statogarainfo
1710519/02/19 17:45RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPOL. STELLA0 - 324-2619-2514-25statogarainfo
1715626/02/19 17:45RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLONGIANO VOLLEY RIV0 - 311-2522-2524-26statogarainfo
1719708/03/19 17:00V.C.CESENA RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 221-2521-2525-2325-1915-9statogarainfo
1724819/04/19 17:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY SAMMARTINESE0 - 315-2521-2519-25statogarainfo
1728912/04/19 15:30JUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1225-2225-19statogarainfo
17331026/04/19 17:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYB&P VOLLEY1 - 310-2521-2525-1812-25statogarainfo
17371106/04/19 17:30IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I.M.RUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-1714-2525-1725-14statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I.M.29101003047,58106101,330
2VOLLEY SAMMARTINESE2710912964,838376361,320
3JUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEY2310822492,677626561,160
4PALLAVOLO VISERBA ARANCIO21107321111,917186691,070
5RICCIONE VOLLEY16105518161,127566831,110
6POL. STELLA15105519200,958598371,030
7B&P VOLLEY12104613200,656827570,90
8LONGIANO VOLLEY RIV11104614210,677207830,920
9V.C.CESENA RIV510287270,266428080,790
10RUBICONE IN VOLLEY410198280,296908400,820
11PALLAVOLO VISERBA VIOLA2100109300,37239200,790