Campionato Under 14 Femminile Territoriale - Girone Aclassifica
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
116211/12/18 20:30IDEA VOLLEY RUBICONE BIMRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-2225-916-2525-15statogarainfo
119322/11/18 18:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYACERBOLI U140 - 312-2510-253-25statogarainfo
120430/11/18 19:00VOLLEY SAMMARTINESERUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1725-1325-19statogarainfo
124507/12/18 19:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYROMAGNA IN VOLLEY1 - 38-259-2525-2119-25statogarainfo
128614/12/18 16:45LONGIANO VOLLEY RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 223-2522-2525-2325-2115-10statogarainfo
131721/12/18 18:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI1 - 39-2525-2220-2511-25statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI176601844,55193661,420
2ROMAGNA IN VOLLEY156511782,125644501,250
3ACERBOLI U14136421562,54753831,240
4IDEA VOLLEY RUBICONE BIM9633101014164370,950
5VOLLEY SAMMARTINESE66247120,583904080,960
6LONGIANO VOLLEY RIV26153170,183294800,690
7RUBICONE IN VOLLEY16065180,283755440,690