Campionato Under 13 Femminile Territoriale - Girone Aclassifica
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
780127/11/18 17:30V.C.CESENA BIANCA RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1625-725-10statogarainfo
783222/11/18 16:45RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI0 - 35-259-256-25statogarainfo
787313/12/18 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY SANTARCANGELO0 - 316-2511-2520-25statogarainfo
788417/12/18 18:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY SAMMARTINESE1 - 225-2121-2525-27statogarainfo
791510/01/19 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYV.C.CESENA AZZURRA RIV0 - 37-2514-259-25statogarainfo
795617/01/19 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYV.C.CESENA BIANCA RIV0 - 318-254-259-25statogarainfo
798724/01/19 17:30LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLIRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1025-725-7statogarainfo
802830/01/19 15:30VOLLEY SANTARCANGELORUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1225-1425-13statogarainfo
803909/02/19 18:00VOLLEY SAMMARTINESERUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 026-2425-1125-12statogarainfo
8061011/02/19 17:30V.C.CESENA AZZURRA RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1025-2325-8statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI2910100291297483362,230
2VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO2110822192,336845661,210
3V.C.CESENA AZZURRA RIV17105517131,316486021,080
4V.C.CESENA BIANCA RIV16105516141,146116011,020
5VOLLEY SAMMARTINESE610286240,254967160,690
6RUBICONE IN VOLLEY1100101290,033837490,510