Campionato Under 12 Territoriale - Girone Aclassifica
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
868223/04/20 17:30PALLAVOLO VISERBA STELLARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
870322/01/20 15:30VOLLEY SANTARCANGELORUBICONE IN VOLLEY5 - 015-1015-415-815-615-3statogarainfo
874415/04/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYIDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I.M- statogarainfo
878508/02/20 17:15IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA BLURUBICONE IN VOLLEY5 - 016-1415-1015-415-615-13statogarainfo
882612/02/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY1 - 49-1515-1012-155-152-15statogarainfo
885706/05/20 15:30PALLAVOLO VISERBA LILLARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
896929/04/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA STELLA- statogarainfo
8981013/05/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY SANTARCANGELO- statogarainfo
9021119/03/20 15:30IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I.MRUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
9061225/03/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYIDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA BLU- statogarainfo
9101302/04/20 18:00VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
9131408/04/20 16:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA LILLA- statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO225502237,333711752,120
2VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY1453214111,273293091,060
3IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA BLU1232112342101621,30
4PALLAVOLO VISERBA LILLA10431101012522820,890
5PALLAVOLO VISERBA STELLA64136140,432162930,740
6IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I.M54045150,332262830,80
7RUBICONE IN VOLLEY13031140,071212210,550