Campionato 2 Divisione Femminile Territoriale - Pool A
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
2115129/05/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB CESENA RIV0 - 324-2619-2515-25statogarainfo
2120211/03/19 18:30PALLAVOLO VISERBA BIANCARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1625-1925-13statogarainfo
2122325/03/19 20:00CONSOLINI SSD ARLRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-2325-1723-2525-12statogarainfo
2125405/04/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYB&P VOLLEY3 - 126-2825-1925-1525-20statogarainfo
2127511/05/19 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 314-2525-1712-2522-25statogarainfo
2130626/04/19 20:00VOLLEY CLUB CESENA RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 319-2517-2520-25statogarainfo
2135712/04/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA BIANCA2 - 325-1724-2617-2530-288-15statogarainfo
2137819/04/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYCONSOLINI SSD ARL3 - 125-2324-2625-1325-16statogarainfo
2140916/05/19 18:00B&P VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 321-2518-2520-25statogarainfo
21421003/05/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEY VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY3 - 025-1526-2425-23statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1VOLLEY CLUB CESENA RIV21107324112,187716871,120
2RUBICONE IN VOLLEY19106421151,48057701,050
3PALLAVOLO VISERBA BIANCA18106422161,388667651,130
4B&P VOLLEY18106420151,337967481,060
5CONSOLINI SSD ARL9103710230,436257560,830
6 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY510289260,356688050,830