2^ DIVISIONE Femminile - Girone Unico
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
541125/11/21 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYIDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I M0 - 318-2518-2522-25statogarainfo
545218/11/21 20:45B&P VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 330-3225-1921-2523-25statogarainfo
552419/12/21 10:30ISOLCASAConsoliniRiccionRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 225-2221-2525-1521-2515-10statogarainfo
556505/05/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYAVIS - STELLA GIALLA3 - 026-2425-825-22statogarainfo
561613/05/22 19:30VOLLEY CLUB CESENA U18RUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-2225-2025-18statogarainfo
563726/05/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLONGIANO VOLLEY RIV2 - 325-1625-2319-2520-2517-19statogarainfo
570816/02/22 17:30ACERBOLI VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 318-2521-2525-2224-26statogarainfo
571917/02/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYSTELLA BLU3 - 025-1325-725-15statogarainfo
5771020/05/22 19:00IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I MRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-1923-2526-2425-12statogarainfo
5811103/03/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYB&P VOLLEY1 - 325-1719-2522-2522-25statogarainfo
5881317/03/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYISOLCASAConsoliniRiccion3 - 125-1825-2023-2525-21statogarainfo
5921427/03/22 10:30AVIS - STELLA GIALLARUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 316-2514-2521-25statogarainfo
5971531/03/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB CESENA U180 - 318-2519-2516-25statogarainfo
5991607/04/22 20:30LONGIANO VOLLEY RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-1425-2015-2525-22statogarainfo
6061721/04/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYACERBOLI VOLLEY3 - 115-2525-1225-1525-20statogarainfo
6071826/04/22 20:45STELLA BLURUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 38-257-259-25statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQPPenal.
1VOLLEY CLUB CESENA U1846161604886,0013469911,360
2IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA I M401613341162,56132910161,310
3LONGIANO VOLLEY RIV371613340162,50130710691,220
4RUBICONE IN VOLLEY26168831281,11131112281,070
5B&P VOLLEY23167931301,03129013000,990
6ISOLCASAConsoliniRiccion22168828330,85126412860,980
7ACERBOLI VOLLEY151651122350,63116412610,920
8AVIS - STELLA GIALLA51621413460,28110314150,780
9STELLA BLU2160166480,1376313110,580