Campionato 2 Divisione Femminile Territoriale - Girone A
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
232126/11/18 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CESENATICO3 - 125-1825-1923-2525-16statogarainfo
236208/11/18 20:15V.C.CESENA 2003 RIVRUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 320-2525-2718-25statogarainfo
241328/01/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYV.C.CESENA 00-01 AZZURRA3 - 025-1725-1625-15statogarainfo
249405/02/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYADRIAWEB IDEA VOLLEY BIM3 - 225-1823-2529-3125-2015-6statogarainfo
255513/02/19 18:30PALLAVOLO VISERBA BLURUBICONE IN VOLLEY2 - 325-2225-225-2511-258-15statogarainfo
259624/11/18 17:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYEDERA VOLLEY3 - 025-1525-1525-18statogarainfo
267712/12/18 19:30V.C.CESENA 00-01 BIANCARUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 313-2525-1322-2515-25statogarainfo
275822/12/18 17:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYLONGIANO VOLLEY RIV3 - 220-2522-2525-2025-1415-13statogarainfo
281909/01/19 19:00VOLLEY SAMMARTINESERUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 325-2118-2524-2620-25statogarainfo
2881017/01/19 20:30RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB CESENA RIV3 - 125-2318-2525-2025-15statogarainfo
2931125/01/19 20:30PALLAVOLO VISERBA BIANCARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-925-1325-21statogarainfo
3051308/02/19 19:00VOLLEY SANTARCANGELORUBICONE IN VOLLEY0 - 323-2513-2512-25statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1PALLAVOLO VISERBA BIANCA3612120360---9005301,70
2RUBICONE IN VOLLEY301211133132,5410548761,20
3VOLLEY CLUB CESENA RIV30121023174,439186941,320
4VOLLEY SAMMARTINESE25128427151,89658301,160
5VOLLEY CESENATICO21127526211,2410069931,010
6ADRIAWEB IDEA VOLLEY BIM20127523201,158929460,940
7V.C.CESENA 00-01 AZZURRA15126621270,7897410110,960
8EDERA VOLLEY15125718240,758999300,970
9LONGIANO VOLLEY RIV15124819260,739639730,990
10V.C.CESENA 2003 RIV14125721260,8197810500,930
11VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO81221013300,438509630,880
12PALLAVOLO VISERBA BLU5121117330,216599430,70
13V.C.CESENA 00-01 BIANCA0120123360,086389570,670