1^ DIVISIONE Maschile ROMAGNA UNO RA
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
703302/12/21 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYB&P VOLLEY0 - 322-2512-2524-26statogarainfo
709408/12/21 20:30PALLAVOLO VISERBARUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 315-2517-2527-2517-25statogarainfo
711516/12/21 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB CESENA2 - 321-2525-2026-2419-255-15statogarainfo
718603/05/22 21:15PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-2225-1725-19statogarainfo
719712/05/22 21:30RAINBOW FORLIMPOPOLIRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1925-2125-16statogarainfo
725819/05/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYNCONSOLINI SHARKS3 - 122-2525-1925-1625-16statogarainfo
729925/05/22 21:15CSAIN RAVENNARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 025-1325-2125-23statogarainfo
7391222/02/22 20:45B&P VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 325-2222-2519-2515-25statogarainfo
7451314/04/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA3 - 126-2825-2025-1925-20statogarainfo
7471406/04/22 19:15VOLLEY CLUB CESENARUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 225-1821-2519-2526-2415-8statogarainfo
7541528/04/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO ALFONSINE 3 - 025-2325-1725-20statogarainfo
7551624/03/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYRAINBOW FORLIMPOPOLI0 - 320-2517-2517-25statogarainfo
7611703/04/22 11:00NCONSOLINI SHARKSRUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 321-2525-2223-2522-25statogarainfo
7651807/04/22 20:00RUBICONE IN VOLLEYCSAIN RAVENNA2 - 320-2525-1419-2525-228-15statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQPPenal.
1PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE 341411337142,64118010401,130
2RAINBOW FORLIMPOPOLI331411337142,64120610031,200
3CSAIN RAVENNA321412238152,53121110281,180
4VOLLEY CLUB CESENA24148629251,16119211181,070
5RUBICONE IN VOLLEY21146824290,83114311630,980
6B&P VOLLEY141441019320,59106711440,930
7NCONSOLINI SHARKS71431113380,3496812020,810
8PALLAVOLO VISERBA3141139390,2388011490,770