Campionato 1^ Divisione Femminile Territoriale - Pool B
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
1437117/01/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYAUDIOPRO ENDAS CESENATICO3 - 120-2525-1725-1125-18statogarainfo
1440226/01/20 11:00RICCIONE VOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY2 - 332-3019-2525-1818-259-15statogarainfo
1443331/01/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYAICS VOLLEY ASD3 - 118-2525-1125-1525-17statogarainfo
1448404/05/20 18:30KELEMATICARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
1453514/02/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CESENATICO3 - 025-2225-1225-12statogarainfo
1458621/02/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VISERBA3 - 120-2525-1925-1925-22statogarainfo
1461715/05/20 19:15VOLLEY CLUB CESENA BIANCARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
1465804/03/20 21:00AUDIOPRO ENDAS CESENATICORUBICONE IN VOLLEY1 - 323-2518-2525-2221-25statogarainfo
1468922/05/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYRICCIONE VOLLEY- statogarainfo
14711020/03/20 21:00AICS VOLLEY ASDRUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
14761108/05/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYKELEMATICA- statogarainfo
14811201/04/20 19:15VOLLEY CESENATICORUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
14861317/04/20 20:15PALLAVOLO VISERBARUBICONE IN VOLLEY- statogarainfo
14891424/04/20 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB CESENA BIANCA- statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1RUBICONE IN VOLLEY1766018635684601,230
2VOLLEY CLUB CESENA BIANCA115321391,444894691,040
3PALLAVOLO VISERBA1063314111,275304961,070
4KELEMATICA74311071,433843381,140
5RICCIONE VOLLEY75239110,823994280,930
6AICS VOLLEY ASD5422890,893523740,940
7AUDIOPRO ENDAS CESENATICO572510180,565636170,910
8VOLLEY CESENATICO15054150,273374400,770