Campionato 1^ Divisione Femminile Territoriale - Girone A
GaraGData / oraSquadra casaSquadra ospiteRisul.Dettagli 
4108/11/19 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYRICCIONE VOLLEY3 - 217-2516-2525-1825-1815-10statogarainfo
8215/11/19 20:45DONNE CUSBRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 125-1923-2525-1525-16statogarainfo
12322/11/19 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYJUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEY1 - 317-2525-1620-2522-25statogarainfo
16429/11/19 21:00AICS VOLLEY ASDRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 225-2317-2525-1323-2515-6statogarainfo
20513/12/19 20:15RUBICONE IN VOLLEYIDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA0 - 316-2520-2519-25statogarainfo
24616/12/19 20:15FAST CARS CATTOLICAVOLLEYRUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 126-2427-2524-2629-27statogarainfo
28718/12/19 19:15VOLLEY CESENATICORUBICONE IN VOLLEY3 - 222-2525-1825-1218-2515-11statogarainfo
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1JUNIOR CORIANO VOLLEY207702163,56385331,20
2IDEA VOLLEY BELLARIA167611992,116425351,20
3FAST CARS CATTOLICAVOLLEY1375218131,386336171,030
4DONNE CUSB1274316121,336265691,10
5AICS VOLLEY ASD1073413160,8159059010
6RICCIONE VOLLEY771613180,726186500,950
7RUBICONE IN VOLLEY471610200,55976760,880
8VOLLEY CESENATICO27164200,23905640,690